Bezirksparteivorstand

Karl Bader

BPO BR Bgm. Karl Bader

Bezirkspartei-Obmann

Durlaßstraße 14
3163 Rohrbach an der Gölsen

Christian Köberl

GPO StR Christian Köberl

Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Kasberg 11
3170 Hainfeld

Maria Vonwald-Kahrer

Maria Vonwald-Kahrer

Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreterin

Oberdörfl 21
3172 Ramsau

Johann Rennhofer

LAbg. a.D. wHR DI Johann Rennhofer

Bezirkspartei-Ehrenobmann

Herzog-Leopold-Str. 17
3180 Lilienfeld

Sandra Böhmwalder

Sandra Böhmwalder

Bezirkspartei-Geschäftsführerin

Klosterrotte 4
3180 Lilienfeld

Markus Leopold

Gf. GR Dr. Markus Leopold

Bezirkspartei-Finanzreferent

Dammweg 1
3163 Rohrbach an der Gölsen

Manuel Aichberger

GPO VBgm. Mag. Manuel Aichberger

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Klosterrotte 7/2/2
3180 Lilienfeld

Andreas Gamböck

FO Gf. GR Andreas Gamböck

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Schwarzenbach Straße 133
3161 St. Veit an der Gölsen

Birgit Hobl

GR Birgit Hobl

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Enk Kogel 8
3153 Eschenau

Alois Kaiser

KM Bgm. Alois Kaiser

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Abt-Friedrich-Siedlung 2
3153 Eschenau

Johannes Kessel

GPO VBgm. KR Johannes Kessel

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Haupttürnitzrotte 12
3222 Annaberg

Christian Leeb

GPO KM Bgm. Christian Leeb

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Schwarzenbachstraße 1
3184 Türnitz

Manfred Meissinger

GPO Gf. GR Manfred Meissinger

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Waldgasse 10
3193 St. Aegyd am Neuwalde

Silvia Panzenböck

Gf. GR Silvia Panzenböck

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Weidenau 2
3184 Türnitz

Genovefa Scheibenreiter

GR Genovefa Scheibenreiter

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Gegend Egg 27
3170 Hainfeld

Thomas Teubenbacher

GPO Gf. GR Thomas Teubenbacher

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Seestraße 54
3224 Mitterbach am Erlaufsee

Heidemarie Teveli

VBgm. Heidemarie Teveli

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Kleinzell 69
3171 Kleinzell

Christine Waldbauer

Gf. GR Christine Waldbauer

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Albert-Schweitzer-Gasse 2a
3160 Traisen

Christine Weyrer

GPO GR Christine Weyrer

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Rastal 11
3192 Hohenberg

Michael Wurmetzberger

Bgm. Michael Wurmetzberger

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Am Sonnenhang 18
2572 Kaumberg

Reinhold Mader

BBO KO GR Reinhold Mader

BB-Bezirksobmann

Staffweg 8
3161 St. Veit an der Gölsen

Annalena Schleifer

Annalena Schleifer

JVP-Bezirksobfrau

Entzberg 17
3153 Eschenau

Gertraud Wolfschwenger

Gertraud Wolfschwenger

SB-Bezirksobfrau

Haraseck 1
3172 Ramsau

Karl Oberleitner

KommR Ing. Karl Oberleitner

WB-Bezirksobmann

Untere Hauptstraße 3
3192 Hohenberg

Andreas Berger

GR Andreas Berger

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Hofbauer 1
3160 Traisen

Ernst Blühberger

GR Ernst Blühberger

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Kerschenbach 19
3161 St. Veit an der Gölsen

Christina Drabits

HOL Christina Drabits

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Gölsensiedlung 30
3160 Traisen

Magdalena Fertner

VD Magdalena Fertner

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Schlossallee 9
3150 Wilhelmsburg

Reinhard Hagen

Bgm. DI Dr. Reinhard Hagen

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Kleinzell 94
3171 Kleinzell

Daniel Heindl

LKR DI Daniel Heindl

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Mitterbach 2
3193 St. Aegyd am Neuwalde

Veronika Heinz

KR Veronika Heinz

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Ob der Kirche 2
3170 Hainfeld

Alfred Hinterecker

Bgm. Alfred Hinterecker

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Peterstraße 16
3224 Mitterbach am Erlaufsee

Wolfgang Labenbacher

Bgm. OSR Wolfgang Labenbacher

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Berghofstraße 27
3180 Lilienfeld

Christine Lechner

GPO Gf. GR Christine Lechner

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Grabenweg 7/3
3162 Rainfeld

Georg Palber

GR Georg Palber

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Schloßwaldstraße 12
3163 Rohrbach an der Gölsen

Roman Reitmayer

Ing. Roman Reitmayer

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Steinbruch 1
3250 Wieselburg

Johann Ressl

Johann Ressl

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Hoyossiedlung 12
3195 St. Aegyd am Neuwalde

Gertraud Steinacher

Bürgermeisterin Gertraud Steinacher

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Dorfplatz 1/1
3172 Ramsau

Johannes Trost

GR Ing. Johannes Trost MA

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Hainfelder Straße 11a
3160 Traisen

Petra Zeh

Bgm. Petra Zeh

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Annarotte 75
3222 Annaberg

Maria Weirer

Maria Weirer

Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüferin

Weißenbach 72
3193 St. Aegyd am Neuwalde

Josef Zauner

GR Josef Zauner

Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüfer

Gölsentalstraße 135
3161 St. Veit an der Gölsen