Bezirksparteivorstand

Sandra Böhmwalder
BR GR Sandra Böhmwalder
Bezirkspartei-Obfrau

Rosenweg 14
3170 Hainfeld

Raffaela Au
BGF Raffaela Au
Bezirkspartei-Geschäftsführerin

Unterer Markt 1/1
3184 Türnitz

Christian Köberl
GPO StR Christian Köberl
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Traisner Straße 1/10/10
3170 Hainfeld

Barbara Mitterböck
Barbara Mitterböck
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreterin

Markt 42
3193 St. Aegyd am Neuwalde

Annalena Schleifer
Annalena Schleifer
Bezirkspartei-Finanzreferentin

Schneidbach 8
3172 Ramsau

Manuel Aichberger
GPO Bgm. Mag. Manuel Aichberger
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Kolweißgasse 25
3180 Lilienfeld

Andreas Gamböck
FO Gf. GR Andreas Gamböck
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Schwarzenbach Straße 133
3161 St. Veit an der Gölsen

Birgit Hobl
GR Birgit Hobl
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Enk Kogel 8
3153 Eschenau

Alois Kaiser
Bgm. Alois Kaiser
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Abt-Friedrich-Siedlung 2
3153 Eschenau

Johannes Kessel
GPO GR KR Johannes Kessel
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Haupttürnitzrotte 12
3222 Annaberg

Claudia Kubelka
Bgm. Mag. Claudia Kubelka
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Annarotte 30/1
3222 Annaberg

Manfred Meissinger
GPO Gf. GR Manfred Meissinger
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Waldgasse 10
3193 St. Aegyd am Neuwalde

Bernhard Reischer
GPO GR Bernhard Reischer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Mosbach 5/1
3192 Hohenberg

Oliver Schweiger
GPO Oliver Schweiger
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Oberdörfl 57
3172 Ramsau

Gertraud Steinacher
Bürgermeisterin Gertraud Steinacher
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Unterdörfl 20/2
3172 Ramsau

Thomas Teubenbacher
GPO Bgm. Thomas Teubenbacher
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Seestraße 54
3224 Mitterbach am Erlaufsee

Heidemarie Teveli
VBgm. Heidemarie Teveli
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Gütenbach 37
3171 Kleinzell

Michael Wurmetzberger
GPO Bgm. Michael Wurmetzberger
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Am Sonnenhang 18
2572 Kaumberg

Rudolf Buchner
KO Ing. Rudolf Buchner
BB-Bezirksobmann

Hubhof 1
3160 Traisen

Andreas Steinacher
Andreas Steinacher
JVP-Bezirksobmann

Gölsentalstraße 85/3
3161 St. Veit an der Gölsen

Markus Leopold
Bgm. Dr. Markus Leopold MBA
WB-Bezirksobmann

Dammweg 1
3163 Rohrbach an der Gölsen

Christian Leeb
GPO Bgm. Christian Leeb
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder (mit Stimmrecht)

Schwarzenbachstraße 1
3184 Türnitz

Ernst Blühberger
GR Ernst Blühberger
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Kerschenbach 19/2
3161 St. Veit an der Gölsen

Christina Drabits
SR Christina Drabits
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Gölsensiedlung 30
3160 Traisen

Magdalena Fertner
VD Magdalena Fertner
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Schlossallee 9/2
3150 Wilhelmsburg

Daniel Heindl
LKR DI Daniel Heindl
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Mitterbach 2
3193 St. Aegyd am Neuwalde

Wolfgang Labenbacher
Bgm. a. D. OSR Wolfgang Labenbacher
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Berghofstraße 27
3180 Lilienfeld

Georg Palber
GR Georg Palber
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Schloßwaldstraße 12
3163 Rohrbach an der Gölsen

Johannes Trost
GR Ing. Johannes Trost MA
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Pfaffental 6
3160 Traisen

Johann Rennhofer
LAbg. a.D. wHR DI Johann Rennhofer
Bezirkspartei-Ehrenobmann

Herzog-Leopold-Str. 17
3180 Lilienfeld

Franz Anderl
Franz Anderl
Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüfer

Alpenlandsiedlung 3
2572 Kaumberg

Maria Weirer
Maria Weirer
Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüferin

Weißenbach 72
3193 St. Aegyd am Neuwalde